Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

9 High St New Haven 06510, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5125065

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Description

STREET CANT BE PLOWED because RMS construction workers are parking personal vehicles in travel lane.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.