Park - Lighting Archived

2500–2518 34th Ave Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5340

Issue ID:

5125282

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Lighting

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

853936

Description

Light broken overnight. Vandalism.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.