PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

691 72nd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1382050

Issue ID:

5125548

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Resident complaint to straighten NO OUTLET sign and STOP SIGN.

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. 2
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.