Other 已存档

48 Hawthorne St Malden 02148, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

5125723

Submitted To:

City of Malden

类别:

Other

已查看:

216 次数

社区:

Malden Ward 3

已报告:


说明

Water intentionally being directed into the street clearly by a pump. Same issue as their neighbor a house away. Please explain why this is acceptable? This has been going on a long time and needs to be addressed, please.


3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。