Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

7830 66th Way N Pinellas Park FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1610

Issue ID:

5126310

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Entrance to Park Place Townhomes at 7800 66th Way n, Pinellas Park sidewalk / entrance along sidewalk area on 78th Avenue is cracked. Cracked area is the sidewalk abutment.

the attached picture is wrong.sorry cant delete

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Sidewalk into subdivision cracked

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.