Police Department (Non-Emergency) Open

7 Sayward Street Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405

Issue ID:

5126526

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Police Department (Non-Emergency)

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The flashing speed sign placed on the street earlier this week only worked for about 2 days, it then leaned over from the wind over the past couple days and it no longer is reading the speed of the passing cars.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...