Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

501 24th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12600

Issue ID:

5127756

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

46 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

between 24 and 23 ave s. side walk covered with limbs

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.