Codes Compliance Archived

7645 13 Ave J Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5127830

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

55 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5425962, 5157021, 5216364

Description

Trailer in the front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.