Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Houston

Other Được thừa nhận

2023 Colorado Street Houston, TX 77007, United States of America Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5128257

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Danh mục:

Other

Đã xem:

37 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Rice Military

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

319153

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Missing large green recycle bin- property of 2119 Colorado St. Trash can is labeled with address too.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please describe in detail the issue.
Đáp. Missing large green recycle bin- property of 2119 Colorado St. Trash can is labeled with address too.

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video