Illegal Dumping Archived

1900–1992 Louisiana St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57880

Issue ID:

5129213

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.