Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

Croggan Crescent Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5129369

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

https://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Brownish suv parks in front of no parking sign daily making It difficult for neighbors to pass by, park, or get in and out of driveways

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. hyundi
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.