Codes Compliance Inilagay sa Artsibo

1515 Robinson Dr N Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5129579

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

91 beses

Inireport:

noong

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

4481626

Deskripsyon

House has peeling paint on all sides. House was pressure washed 6 years ago in preparation for painting, but that is as far as they got.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Property Maintenance Issues
T. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
S. Yes

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.