Street Light Fur

170 Medford St Malden 02148, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5130546

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Arkay:

60 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 1

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

This traffic light needs to be retimed during rush hours. The traffic is backed up down Main Street EVERY morning. Too much traffic for the current timings. PLEASE address soon. This is ridiculous.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Pole Number
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. What is wrong with the light?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.