Codes Compliance Archived

408 Hampton Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5130647

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

427 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Once again, there are discarded mattresses in the front yard. This will continue to be reported as a code violation, as it is a blight to our neighborhood. Action needs to be taken, not just continuing to pick up their mess.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.