PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1386255

Issue ID:

5131183

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

RICARDO WAY NE AND MONTEREY BLVD NE. Put up yellow flexible posts in median island to warn vehicles of island.

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 2
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.