P-WORKS: Sidewalk Đã lưu trữ

580 Riversidedrive Macon, Georgia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5131376

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Danh mục:

P-WORKS: Sidewalk

Đã xem:

56 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

bridge, sidewalk

Mô tả

Across from #580 Riverside and just south of the Second Street bridge, a large limb has fallen and is completely blocking the sidewalk.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is it broken?
Đáp. no
Hỏi. Is grass growing between cracks?
Đáp. no
Hỏi. Is there a hazard?
Đáp. Yes. Describe hazard

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.