Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

122 Top O Tree Lane Hoover, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 763760

Issue ID:

5132449

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Recycle Pick Up

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bulk pick-up

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New Request

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.