Garbage/ Missed, Cart missing or broken, other complaint Archivé

2379 Rocky Ridge Road Vestavia Hills, AL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 836330

ID du Problème:

5132692

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Recycle Pick Up

Vues:

19 fois

Quartier:

Hoover

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Has not been picked up since Veterans Day

a aussi demandé...
Q. Cart missing or broken?
A. No
Q. Other problem or complaint?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Do you want Santek to return for the missed pick up today?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.