Road Issue Archived

Conrad Road Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5132871

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Portable basketball system in the street and plows have to go around it.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Conrad road

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.