Graffiti - Private Property Archived

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116930

Issue ID:

5133164

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

854537

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Been there over a month

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.