S-WASTE: Recycling Missed Pickup 已存档

2922 Pemberton Ct Macon 31204 United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

5134616

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

类别:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

已查看:

8 次数

社区:

Macon

已报告:


说明

Hi,
Our scheduled pickup was not picked up on Friday, November 15.
Can they come sometime this week?

还问了...
Is this a missed pickup?
yes

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。