Shopping cart Arquivada

888 Douglas Avenue Redwood City, California Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

5135835

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Visto:

32 vezes

Bairro:

North Fair Oaks

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

VIO2018-00442

Descrição

Shopping cart was left in our driveway

também perguntou...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. furniture, mattress, shopping cart)
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

4 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.