Other Archived

341 46th Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5136113

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Duplicated By:

5136114

Description

there are two construction type dumpsters sitting in the driveway and are over flowing with junk and debris and has been like this for a month now and is attracting vagrants, rats. etc. The house is up for sale and there is no response from the owners who do not live


6 Comments

  • Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.