Street Light Open

269–275 Medford St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5136543

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

These lights hold up traffic at rush hour everyday. Please adjust to accommodate the increased population in this area.

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.