Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

4600 7th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175

Issue ID:

5137053

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Road work around sewer not completed in two months

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 7th St between 46th and 47th ave n
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.