Acknowledged by: Virginia Beach

Other Acknowledged

1092 Red Mill Boulevard Virginia Beach, VA 23454, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5137134

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Beach city

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Trees block the sidewalk


5 Comments

  • City of Virginia Beach (Verified Official)

  • 311 Citizen Services - PIO24W (Verified Official)

  • 311 Citizen Services - PIO24W (Verified Official)

  • Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Landscape Management (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.