Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Obstructions in walkway Acknowledged

121 Elm Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1426185

Issue ID:

513754

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

3856 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is difficult to maneuver with stanchions placed in walking path.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.