Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Lived in rv on commercial property Acknowledged

3419 32nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5137697

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rv on property with trash surrounding it. It is an eye sore to the community.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.