Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets Archived

121 Michigan St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2880

Issue ID:

5137835

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

No tires, no license plate. Broken front window.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.