Illegal Dumping Archived

1111 I St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5138072

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00656800

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pallets dumped in rear please remove


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.