Bus Stop Issue Archived

501–515 Heather Dr Raleigh 27606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5550

Issue ID:

5138166

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Bus Stop Issue

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

440188

Tagged:

trash, heat

Description

*Second Time Being Reported*
Trash at bus stop, Heather Dr and Western Blvd.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • R.D. Batchelor (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.