Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Missed Recycling & Glass Collection Acknowledged

11 Fairpark Ln Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10185

Issue ID:

5139205

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

They picked up for whole street already, but forgot ours.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.