Mirrored closet door dumped Archived

140-174 Perry Place Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1795

Issue ID:

513929

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2448 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

473644

Service Request ID:

470937

Service Request ID:

468528

Service Request ID:

467550

Service Request ID:

466409

Service Request ID:

465410

Service Request ID:

463196

Service Request ID:

459904

Description

This item was dumped in the weeds on the left side of the road, between Perry Place, and the 580 off-ramp, several months ago.


Post a New Comment

32 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened SA (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened SA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened SA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • SA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened SA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened SA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened SA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened SA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • SA (Registered User)

  • SA (Registered User)

  • SA (Registered User)

  • SA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • SA (Registered User)

  • g.e. (Registered User)

  • Igor (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.