Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

2570 98th Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1368148298269

Reporter

Civic Points: 23910
Clean sweep small square

Issue ID:

513948

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1993 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

459909

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on sidewalk at the corner of 98th Ave. and Burr Street.


1 Comment

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank