Garbage/ Missed, Cart missing or broken, other complaint Archived

2410 Cahaba River Estates Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 515

Issue ID:

5139848

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Garbage Cart issues:

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling was not picked up

also asked...
Q. Cart missing or broken?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other problem or complaint?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Do you want Santek to return for the missed pick up today?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.