Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Sidewalk and Ramp Acknowledged

1145 Sw Mifflin Ct Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5141318

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Sidewalk and Ramp

Viewed:

87 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

86988

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk badly bulked & is a fall hazard


12 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.