Street Light - White Bulb Open

121–203 57th St Nw Albuquerque 87105, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5142659

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

West Mesa

Reported:

on

Description

Street light out


New Comment

I want to...