Codes Compliance Archived

2521 15th Ave N 33713 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5143577

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5020538

Description

Trucks on lawn and both trash barrel and recycle stored on right of way

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.