Miscellaneous Archivé

37 Washington Street Melrose, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5144092

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Miscellaneous

Vues:

445 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

Please trim branches. I almost tripped on the one on the bottom and the top ones are too much too. Thank you.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. SHARP POINTED BRANCHES EXTENDING TO SIDEWAK

3 Commentaires

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.