Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

521 Main St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5144247

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The crossing signal is not working again. It is especially dangerous at night.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Traffic Light Malfunction or Outage

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.