Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

Westcross And Landings Way Savannah, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145

Issue ID:

5144387

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported via:

https://landings.org

Reported:

on

Description

I reported this a week ago and nothing has been done.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Curb Edging, Weed Control, String Trimming Required, Dead Shrubbery and/or Plants, Downfall Pick-up (i.e. branches, moss)
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. Westcross and landings way

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Closed Amber Capps (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.