Complete Streets Request 打开

40 Alden Ave New Haven, CT 06515, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 1005

问题 ID:

5145307

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

已查看:

169 次数

社区:

Westville

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

pothole, drain problem

说明

I've had this problem since the road was repaved two years ago. Water pools up and then freezes causing a hazard. It can not drain because the street is now higher.


4 评论

新评论

我想...