Tree Trimming/Removal La Kaydiiyey

4430 18th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2110

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5145316

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Arkay:

137 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Sharraxaadda

tree/overgrown bush obstructing corner views. I was almost hit by a car coming around the blind corner. TREE NEEDS TO BE REMOVED Northwest corn18th street & Iris street

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Location of tree
J. On City Property

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

12 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.