Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1111 Pennsylvania Ave San Francisco 94107, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5145463

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

364 times

Neighborhood:

Potrero Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9847685

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This trash has been here for a few days

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.