Several furniture items Archived

1813 1st St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

5145851

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

61 times

Reported:

on

Description

About midway between 1st and 2nd Streets

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed sanitation Inspector 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.