Alley Clearing Archived

5144 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5146451

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wood pile plus

Location is alley between 4th Ave S and 3rd Ave S behind trash dumpster

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.