Road Issues Other Than Potholes Archived

221 Essex Ave Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6370

Issue ID:

5146550

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Huge dead raccoon right in the middle of Essex Avenue.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.