Codes Compliance Archived

836 24th Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4365

Issue ID:

5146726

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

43 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk plied up in the alley behind apt building. Also the last time this happened they filled up the garbage bin and left junk next to bin. The neighbors had to call for pickup

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.