Codes Compliance Archived

801 23rd Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4360

Issue ID:

5146763

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicated By:

5146774, 5146782

Description

Tree limb fell on the shed over 6 weeks and the property owner has made no effort to clean up

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.