Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

3290 North Ridge Road Ellicott City, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5146803

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Permanent Patching

Tiningnan:

185 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

5169586, 5171929, 5167961

Deskripsyon

One of the new repairs on North Ridge southbound near Walmart has severely deteriorated to form a dip and bump that could cause damage to cars travelling the speed limit. I would appreciate if you could address this problem. The various cracks, especially near Rogers Avenue did not seem to be repaired, please inspect

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the pothole on the shoulder of the road?
S. no

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.